FANDOM


Survivor: Alexandria
John Dorian
Filming Location Alexandria Safe-Zone
Episodes 18
Days 39
Survivors 20
Winner Carol Peletier
Runner(s)-up Sasha Williams
Series Chronology
Previous Season Science
Next Season Blood Brothers

Survivor: Alexandria is the eighteenth season of Nathaniel's Silly Survivor Series, written by Nlby001.

TwistsEdit

  • Blood vs Water
  • Redemption Island
  • Walkers vs Humans - one of the tribes will consist of "walkers" (Reklaw), and one of "humans" (Manuh). After each immunity challenge, one person from each tribe, chosen by the opposite tribe, will fight in a duel. The two people then join the tribe of the winner of the challenge.

CastawaysEdit

Castaway Original Tribe New Tribe New Tribe New Tribe New Tribe New Tribe New Tribe New Tribe New Tribe New Tribe New Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Redemption
Island Status
Votes Against
Eric Raleigh Eric Raleigh
Aaron's boyfriend
Namuh Reklaw Namuh 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
1st Eliminated
Day 5
5
Glenn Rhee Glenn Rhee
Maggie's husband
Reklaw Reklaw 1st Voted Out
Day 2
2nd Eliminated
Day 7
6
Merle Dixon Merle Dixon
Daryl's brother
Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh 4th Voted Out
Day 8
3rd Eliminated
Day 9
8
Rosita Espinosa Rosita Espinosa
Abraham's girlfriend
Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh 5th Voted Out
Day 10
4th Eliminated
Day 11
6
Aaron Aaron
Eric's boyfriend
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Namuh Namuh Namuh 6th Voted Out
Day 12
5th Eliminated
Day 13
7
Abraham Ford Abraham Ford
Rosita's boyfriend
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
6th Eliminated
Day 15
9
Ron Anderson Ron Anderson
Jessie's son
Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Reklaw Namuh Namuh 8th Voted Out
Day 14
7th Eliminated
Day 15
5
Beth Greene Beth Greene
Hershel's daughter
Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh 9th Voted Out
Day 16
8th Eliminated
Day 17
5
Hershel Greene Hershel Greene
Beth's father
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Namuh Namuh 10th Voted Out
Day 18
9th Eliminated
Day 19
3
Deanna Monroe Deanna Monroe
Spencer's mother
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw 7th Voted Out
Day 14
10th Eliminated
Day 21
11
Tyreese Williams Tyreese WIlliams
Sasha's brother
Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Daed
Gniklaw
Eliminated
Day 20
1st Returnee
Day 21
8
11th Voted Out
Day 22
11th Eliminated
Day 26
Sophia Peletier Sophia Peletier
Carol's daughter
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw 12th Voted Out
Day 25
12th Eliminated
Day 28
1st Jury Member
8
Maggie Greene Maggie Greene
Glenn's wife
Namuh Namuh Namuh Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw 13th Voted Out
Day 27
13th Eliminated
Day 30
2nd Jury Member
4
Spencer Monroe Spencer Monroe
Deanna's son
Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw 15th Voted Out
Day 31
14th Eliminated
Day 32
3rd Jury Member
9
Carl Grimes Carl Grimes
Rick's son
Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh 14th Voted Out
Day 29
15th Eliminated
Day 34
4th Jury Member
14
Rick Grimes Rick Grimes
Carl's father
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw 17th Voted Out
Day 36
5th Jury Member
5
Jessie Anderson Jessie Anderson
Ron's mother
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Namuh Reklaw 18th Voted Out
Day 37
6th Jury Member
2
Daryl Dixon Daryl Dixon
Merle's brother
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw 19th Voted Out
Day 38
7th Jury Member
2
Sasha Williams Sasha Williams
Tyreese's sister
Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Reklaw Runner-Up 7
Carol Peletier Carol Peletier
Sophia's mother
Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh Namuh 16th Voted Out
Day 33
2nd Returnee
Day 34
14
Sole Survivor

Season SummaryEdit

The GameEdit

Episode Title Redemption Island Challenges Duel Eliminated Vote Finish
Inhabitant Challenger Eliminated Finish Reward Immunity Winner Loser
1 "TBA" Namuh Sasha Williams Eric Raleigh Glenn Rhee 6-4-1 1st Voted Out
Day 2
2 "TBA" Reklaw Reklaw Tyreese Williams Eric Raleigh Eric Raleigh 4-3-1-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 4
3 "TBA" Glenn Rhee Eric Raleigh Eric Raleigh 1st Eliminated
Day 5
Reklaw Namuh Jessie Anderson Maggie Greene Abraham Ford 9-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 6
4 "TBA" Glenn Rhee Abraham Ford Glenn Rhee 2nd Eliminated
Day 7
Reklaw Reklaw Carol Peletier Aaron Merle Dixon 8-1 4th Voted Out
Day 8
5 "TBA" Abraham Ford Merle Dixon Merle Dixon 3rd Eliminated
Day 9
Namuh Reklaw Jessie Anderson Ron Anderson Rosita Espinosa 5-2 5th Voted Out
Day 10
6 "TBA" Abraham Ford Rosita Espinosa Rosita Espinosa 4th Eliminated
Day 11
Reklaw Reklaw Beth Greene Ron Anderson Aaron 6-1 6th Voted Out
Day 12
7 "TBA" Abraham Ford Aaron Aaron 5th Eliminated
Day 13
Namuh Daryl Dixon Jessie Anderson Spencer Monroe Deanna Monroe 7-2 7th Voted Out
Day 14
Carol Peletier Ron Anderson 4-1 8th Voted Out
Day 14
8 "TBA" Abraham Ford Deanna Monroe Abraham Ford 6th Eliminated
Day 15
Namuh Reklaw Tyreese Williams Hershel Greene Beth Greene 3-2 9th Voted Out
Day 16
Ron Anderson Ron Anderson 7th Eliminated
Day 15
9 "TBA" Deanna Monroe Beth Greene Beth Greene 8th Eliminated
Day 17
Reklaw Reklaw Tyreese Williams Jessie Anderson Hershel Greene 3-1-1 10th Voted Out
Day 18
10 "TBA" Deanna Monroe Hershel Greene Hershel Greene 9th Eliminated
Day 19
Namuh Reklaw Daryl Dixon Jessie Anderson Tyreese Williams 1-1-1;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 20
11 "TBA" Deanna Monroe Tyreese Williams Deanna Monroe 10th Eliminated
Day 21
Sophia Peletier Tyreese Williams 5-2-2-1 11th Voted Out
Day 22
Tyreese Williams 1st Returnee
Day 21
12 "TBA" Carl Grimes Carl Grimes Sophia Peletier 8-1 12th Voted Out
Day 25
13 "TBA" Tyreese Williams Sophia Peletier Tyreese Williams 11th Eliminated
Day 26
Daryl Dixon Carl Grimes Maggie Greene 4-3-1 13th Voted Out
Day 27
14 "TBA" Sophia Peletier Maggie Greene Sophia Peletier 12th Eliminated
Day 28
1st Jury Member
Daryl Dixon Rick Grimes Carl Grimes 4-3 14th Voted Out
Day 29
15 "TBA" Maggie Greene Carl Grimes Maggie Greene 13th Eliminated
Day 30
2nd Jury Member
Rick Grimes Daryl Dixon Spencer Monroe 5-1 15th Voted Out
Day 31
16 "TBA" Carl Grimes Spencer Monroe Spencer Monroe 14th Eliminated
Day 32
3rd Jury Member
Daryl Dixon Rick Grimes Carol Peletier 4-1 16th Voted Out
Day 33
17 "TBA" Carl Grimes Carol Peletier Carl Grimes 15th Eliminated
Day 34
4th Jury Member
Rick Grimes Jessie Anderson Rick Grimes 3-2 17th Voted Out
Day 36
5th Jury Member
Carol Peletier 2nd Returnee
Day 34
18 "TBA" None Daryl Dixon Jessie Anderson 2-1-1 18th Voted Out
Day 37
6th Jury Member
Sasha Williams Daryl Dixon 1-0 19th Voted Out
Day 38
7th Jury Member
None Sasha Williams 5-2 Runner-Up
Carol Peletier Sole Survivor


Seasons
Generation 1 HogwartsLord of the RingsStar WarsMarvelFriendsCriminal MindsScrubsAll-Stars
Generation 2 CSIMirai NikkiDanganronpaRevengeLiteratureCultureBig Bang TheoryHeroes vs Villains
Generation 3 ScienceAlexandriaBlood BrothersEndureBack to the StartBondHunger GamesWinners

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.