FANDOM


Survivor: Blood Brothers
John Dorian
Filming Location Arnashia
Episodes 14
Days 39
Survivors 18
Winner Captain Luki
Runner(s)-up King Argan
Series Chronology
Previous Season Alexandria
Next Season Endure

Survivor: Blood Brothers is the nineteenth season of Nathaniel's Silly Survivor Series, written by Nlby001.

TwistsEdit

  • Tribe Swap
  • Skills - each person gets a skill that will help them in various ways during the game. The skills are picked in an order determined by the placements of an individual challenge on day 1.
  • Blood Gauntlets - one hidden in each tribe camp, allows for the user to gain one extra skill.

CastawaysEdit

Castaway Original Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Votes Against
Caleon Caleon Railimaf 1st Voted Out
Day 3
12
Red Samurai Red Samurai Drolraw 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
4
Sylvie Sylvie Railimaf 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
2
White Knight White Knight Drolraw Eliminated
Day 12
1
Purple Knife Purple Knife Drolraw Drolraw 4th Voted Out
Day 15
4
Blue Beard Blue Beard Drolraw Railimaf 5th Voted Out
Day 18
4
Memsika Memsika Railimaf Drolraw 6th Voted Out
Day 18
6
Black Brute Black Brute Drolraw Drolraw 7th Voted Out
Day 21
1st Jury Member
8
Grey Mage Grey Mage Drolraw Railimaf Erutnevda 8th Voted Out
Day 24
2nd Jury Member
8
Abyss Walker Abyss Walker Railimaf Railimaf 9th Voted Out
Day 27
3rd Jury Member
6
Golden Lance Golden Lance Drolraw Railimaf 10th Voted Out
Day 29
4th Jury Member
20
Galbraith Galbraith Drolraw Railimaf 11th Voted Out
Day 31
5th Jury Member
6
Lada Lada Railimaf Drolraw 12th Voted Out
Day 33
6th Jury Member
16
Green Healer Green Healer Drolraw Drolraw 13th Voted Out
Day 35
7th Jury Member
13
King Alafoss King Alafoss Railimaf Railimaf 14th Voted Out
Day 37
8th Jury Member
7
Gina Gina Railimaf Railimaf 15th Voted Out
Day 38
9th Jury Member
6
King Argan King Argan Railimaf Drolraw Runner-Up 12
Captain Luki Captain Luki Railimaf Drolraw Sole Survivor 4

Season SummaryEdit

The GameEdit

Episode Title Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 "TBA" Blue Beard Drolraw Caleon 12-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 "TBA" Railimaf Railimaf Red Samurai 4-3-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 "TBA" Drolraw Drolraw Sylvie 5-2-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 "TBA" Drolraw Railimaf White Knight 4-4;
7-1;
Tiebreaker
Eliminated
Day 12
5 "TBA" Railimaf Railimaf Purple Knife 4-1-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 15
6 "TBA" Drolraw Grey Mage Blue Beard 4-3 5th Voted Out
Day 18
Green Healer Memsika 5-1 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 "TBA" Drolraw Railimaf Black Brute 4-2 7th Voted Out
Day 21
1st Jury Member
8 "TBA" Captain Luki Grey Mage 7-2-1-1 8th Voted Out
Day 24
2nd Jury Member
9 "TBA" Galbraith
[King Argan, Gina, Green Healer]
Galbraith Abyss Walker 6-3-2-1 9th Voted Out
Day 27
3rd Jury Member
10 "TBA" Captain Luki
[Gina, King Alafoss, Green Healer]
Lada Golden Lance 7-4-2 10th Voted Out
Day 29
4th Jury Member
11 "TBA" Gina
[King Alafoss]
Gina Galbraith 5-2-2-1 11th Voted Out
Day 31
5th Jury Member
12 "TBA" Lada
[Gina]
Green Healer Lada 4-2-1 12th Voted Out
Day 33
6th Jury Member
13 "TBA" Gina King Argan Green Healer 4-1 13th Voted Out
Day 35
7th Jury Member
14 "TBA" None Gina King Alafoss 2-2;
2-0
14th Voted Out
Day 37
8th Jury Member
King Argan Gina 1-0 15th Voted Out
Day 38
9th Jury Member
None King Argan 5-4 Runner-Up
Captain Luki Sole Survivor


Seasons
Generation 1 HogwartsLord of the RingsStar WarsMarvelFriendsCriminal MindsScrubsAll-Stars
Generation 2 CSIMirai NikkiDanganronpaRevengeLiteratureCultureBig Bang TheoryHeroes vs Villains
Generation 3 ScienceAlexandriaBlood BrothersEndureBack to the StartBondHunger GamesWinners

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.