FANDOM


Survivor: Danganronpa
John Dorian
Filming Location Hope's Peak Academy
Episodes 12
Days 39
Survivors 17
Winner Hifumi Yamada
Runner(s)-up Byakuya Togami
Series Chronology
Previous Season Mirai Nikki
Next Season Revenge

Survivor: Danganronpa is the eleventh season of Nathaniel's Silly Survivor Series, written by Nlby001.

TwistsEdit

  • Instant Execution - the person finishing last in the challenge on day 1 is sent home immediately.
  • Hidden Immunity Idols

CastawaysEdit

Castaway Original Tribe Merged Tribe Finish Votes Against
Sayaka Maizono Sayaka Maizono Eliminated
Day 1
0
Chihiro Fujisaki Chihiro Fujisaki Despair 1st Voted Out
Day 3
4
Makoto Naegi Makoto Naegi Hope 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
6
Aoi Asahina Aoi Asahina Hope 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
6
Leon Kuwata Leon Kuwata Despair 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5
Kiyotaka Ishimaru Kiyotaka Ishimaru Despair 5th Voted Out
Day 15
7
Kyoko Kirigiri Kyoko Kirigiri Hope 6th Voted Out
Day 18
3
Mukuro Ikusaba Mukuro Ikusaba Hope 7th Voted Out
Day 21
7
Mondo Owada Mondo Owada Despair Etamitlu 8th Voted Out
Day 24
1st Jury Member
6
Monokuma Monokuma Despair 9th Voted Out
Day 27
2nd Jury Member
7
Junko Enoshima Junko Enoshima Hope 10th Voted Out
Day 30
3rd Jury Member
5
Toko Fukawa Toko Fukawa Despair 11th Voted Out
Day 33
4th Jury Member
4
Celestia Ludenberg Celestia Ludenberg Hope 12th Voted Out
Day 33
5th Jury Member
4
Sakura Ogami Sakura Ogami Despair 13th Voted Out
Day 36
6th Jury Member
5
Yasuhiro Hagakure Yasuhiro Hagakure Despair 14th Voted Out
Day 38
7th Jury Member
6
Byakuya Togami Byakuya Togami Hope Runner-Up 10
Hifumi Yamada Hifumi Yamada Hope Sole Survivor 2

Season SummaryEdit

The GameEdit

Episode Title Challenges Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 "TBA" Sayaka Maizono N/A Eliminated
Day 1
Hope Chihiro Fujisaki 4-2-2 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 "TBA" Despair Despair Makoto Naegi 6-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 "TBA" Hope Despair Aoi Asahina 6-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 9
4 "TBA" Hope Hope Leon Kuwata 5-1-1 4th Voted Out
Day 12
5 "TBA" Hope Hope Kiyotaka Ishimaru 5-1 5th Voted Out
Day 15
6 "TBA" Hope Despair Kyoko Kirigiri 3-2-1 6th Voted Out
Day 18
7 "TBA" Despair Despair Mukuro Ikusaba 4-1 7th Voted Out
Day 21
8 "TBA" Hifumi Yamada Mondo Owada 6-2-1 8th Voted Out
Day 24
1st Jury Member
9 "TBA" Sakura Ogami Junko Enoshima Monokuma 7-1 9th Voted Out
Day 27
2nd Jury Member
10 "TBA" Hifumi Yamada Yasuhiro Hagakure Junko Enoshima 1-0 10th Voted Out
Day 30
3rd Jury Member
11 "TBA" Yasuhiro Hagakure Sakura Ogami Toko Fukawa 3-2-1 11th Voted Out
Day 33
4th Jury Member
Celestia Ludenberg 1-0 12th Voted Out
Day 33
5th Jury Member
12 "TBA" None Yasuhiro Hagakure Sakura Ogami 3-1 13th Voted Out
Day 36
6th Jury Member
Byakuya Togami Yasuhiro Hagakure 1-0 14th Voted Out
Day 38
7th Jury Member
None Byakuya Togami 5-2 Runner-Up
Hifumi Yamada Sole Survivor


Seasons
Generation 1 HogwartsLord of the RingsStar WarsMarvelFriendsCriminal MindsScrubsAll-Stars
Generation 2 CSIMirai NikkiDanganronpaRevengeLiteratureCultureBig Bang TheoryHeroes vs Villains
Generation 3 ScienceAlexandriaBlood BrothersEndureBack to the StartBondHunger GamesWinners

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.